Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2018
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         PRELIMENARY TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 15          
ISR MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 8
GER GETTE Lisa 15    
USA RUSSO Francesca 11
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia 15          
HKG LAM Hin Wai 14
GER KUSIAN Judith 11    
JPN AOKI Chika 15
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 15          
USA LINDER Kara 7
FRA QUEROLI Caroline 15    
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 8
ITA MORMILE Chiara 15          
HUN MIKULIK Julia 12
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 7    
KOR LEE Rajin 15
ITA LUCARINI Lucia 15          
CHN FU Ying 12
KOR KIM Ha-Eun 13    
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina 15
RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana 7          
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 15
RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia 15    
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 13
JPN SASAKI Haruna 7          
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 15
USA BURKE Nora 14    
ITA BATTISTON Michela 15
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora 15          
USA THOMPSON Kamali 10
RUS KLIMOVA Alexandra 15    
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 14
FRA RIFKISS Margaux 14          
CAN PAGE Gabriella 15
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 15    
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 14
RUS BASHTA Anna 15          
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 11
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 15    
POL PUDA Marta 7
GER KRUEGER Lea 15          
VEN PASTRAN Milagros 9
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya 15    
USA AKSAMIT Monica 11
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata 15          
CHN JIA Xiaoye 3
RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 14    
RUS NIKITINA Olga 15
RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina 15          
RUS VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 10
KOR HWANG Seona 15    
UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 7
UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya 13          
CHN YANG Hengyu 15
GER FUNKE Julika 15    
RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya 14
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika 15          
CHN GUO Yiqi 12
UKR VORONINA Olena 15    
HKG AU Sin Ying 10
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 15          
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina 13
RUS KOCHETOVA Darya 10    
CHN SHAO Yaqi 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline