Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  E M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 128
 
Tablo 128   Tablo 64   Tablo 32
RUS KHODOS Sergey   RUS KHODOS Sergey 15   RUS KHODOS Sergey  
 
ROU DABIJA Adrian 13   TUR KARADENIZ Okan 6
TUR KARADENIZ Okan 15
GER HERZBERG Fabian   GER HERZBERG Fabian 15   GER HERZBERG Fabian  
 
    POL KOSTKA Karol 13
POL KOSTKA Karol
BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis   BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis 8   HUN SOMFAI Peter  
 
    HUN SOMFAI Peter 15
HUN SOMFAI Peter
GER BELLMANN Lukas   GER BELLMANN Lukas 8   ROU TIMOCE Andrei  
 
    ROU TIMOCE Andrei 15
ROU TIMOCE Andrei
ITA FICHERA Marco   ITA FICHERA Marco 15   ITA FICHERA Marco  
 
ARM GHAZARYAN Mikayel 13   LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio 9
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio 15
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely   HUN SIKLOSI Gergely 10   RUS ANOKHIN Vadim  
 
    RUS ANOKHIN Vadim 15
RUS ANOKHIN Vadim
DEN ROBL Troels Christian   DEN ROBL Troels Christian 9   ISR HERPE Ido  
 
    ISR HERPE Ido 15
ISR HERPE Ido
GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas 12   POR CORDEIRO Joao 6   CZE BERAN Jiri  
POR CORDEIRO Joao 15
    CZE BERAN Jiri 15
CZE BERAN Jiri
RUS SUKHOV Pavel   RUS SUKHOV Pavel 15   RUS SUKHOV Pavel  
 
POR AREDE Pedro 12   CZE POKORNY Richard 11
CZE POKORNY Richard 15
SLO BIDOVEC Jan   SLO BIDOVEC Jan 13   UKR KHVOROST Maksym  
 
    UKR KHVOROST Maksym 15
UKR KHVOROST Maksym
DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik   DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik 13   ISR AVERBUCH Lev  
 
    ISR AVERBUCH Lev 15
ISR AVERBUCH Lev
POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 13   POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw  
 
    ESP IBANEZ Alvaro 9
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro
SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian   SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian 10   ITA PIZZO Paolo  
 
    ITA PIZZO Paolo 15
ITA PIZZO Paolo
ISR BESKIN Grigori   ISR BESKIN Grigori 15   ISR BESKIN Grigori  
 
    FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 13
FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel
UKR HEREY Anatolii   UKR HEREY Anatolii 15   UKR HEREY Anatolii  
 
    UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 10
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
BUL ROUSEV Rosislav 9   SWE KASE Robin 4   CZE PITRA Pavel  
SWE KASE Robin 15
    CZE PITRA Pavel 15
CZE PITRA Pavel
FRA JERENT Daniel   FRA JERENT Daniel 15   FRA JERENT Daniel  
 
GER SCHMIDT Richard 15   GER SCHMIDT Richard 14
LTU PETRAITIS Vaidotas 10
POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip   POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip 15   POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip  
 
    EST TURNAU Peeter 10
EST TURNAU Peeter
FRA GUSTIN Ronan   FRA GUSTIN Ronan 15   FRA GUSTIN Ronan  
 
    FIN VUORINEN Niko 12
FIN VUORINEN Niko
ITA SANTARELLI Andrea   ITA SANTARELLI Andrea 11   RUS GLAZKOV Nikita  
 
    RUS GLAZKOV Nikita 15
RUS GLAZKOV Nikita
ROU SBARCIA Alin   ROU SBARCIA Alin 15   ROU SBARCIA Alin  
 
FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 15   FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 13
LTU KRASIKOVAS Tomas 9
EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai   EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 15   EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai  
 
    NED TULEN Tristan 13
NED TULEN Tristan
UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan   UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 8   ESP PEREIRA Yulen  
 
    ESP PEREIRA Yulen 15
ESP PEREIRA Yulen
HUN BANYAI Zsombor 15   HUN BANYAI Zsombor 12   HUN REDLI Andras  
ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom 12
    HUN REDLI Andras 14
HUN REDLI Andras
EST PRIINITS Sten   EST PRIINITS Sten 15   EST PRIINITS Sten  
 
GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos 8   ESP FABREGAT Angel 7
ESP FABREGAT Angel 15
FIN LAHTINEN Alexander   FIN LAHTINEN Alexander 13   EST SALM Juri  
 
    EST SALM Juri 15
EST SALM Juri
FRA BOREL Yannick   FRA BOREL Yannick 15   FRA BOREL Yannick  
 
    SUI KUHN Georg 6
SUI KUHN Georg
TUR SAY Ali Ege 13   ARM HOVIKYAN Eduard 8   SUI STEFFEN Benjamin  
ARM HOVIKYAN Eduard 15
    SUI STEFFEN Benjamin 15
SUI STEFFEN Benjamin
ESP BARGUES Manuel   ESP BARGUES Manuel 15   ESP BARGUES Manuel  
 
    DEN JORGENSEN Patrick 13
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick
ITA GAROZZO Enrico   ITA GAROZZO Enrico 14   SUI NIGGELER Michele  
 
    SUI NIGGELER Michele 15
SUI NIGGELER Michele
NED VERWIJLEN Bas   NED VERWIJLEN Bas 15   NED VERWIJLEN Bas  
 
    BEL FERAGE Thibault 4
BEL FERAGE Thibault
LTU DVARISKIS Edgaras 9   GER STEINBERGER Raphael 15   GER STEINBERGER Raphael  
GER STEINBERGER Raphael 15
    SUI HEINZER Max 13
SUI HEINZER Max
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline