Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  E M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
RUS KHODOS Sergey 15   RUS KHODOS Sergey 15   RUS KHODOS Sergey  
TUR KARADENIZ Okan 6
GER HERZBERG Fabian 15   GER HERZBERG Fabian 10
POL KOSTKA Karol 13
BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis 8   HUN SOMFAI Peter 9   ROU TIMOCE Andrei  
HUN SOMFAI Peter 15
GER BELLMANN Lukas 8   ROU TIMOCE Andrei 15
ROU TIMOCE Andrei 15
ITA FICHERA Marco 15   ITA FICHERA Marco 15   ITA FICHERA Marco  
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio 9
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely 10   RUS ANOKHIN Vadim 3
RUS ANOKHIN Vadim 15
DEN ROBL Troels Christian 9   ISR HERPE Ido 12   CZE BERAN Jiri  
ISR HERPE Ido 15
POR CORDEIRO Joao 6   CZE BERAN Jiri 15
CZE BERAN Jiri 15
RUS SUKHOV Pavel 15   RUS SUKHOV Pavel 15   RUS SUKHOV Pavel  
CZE POKORNY Richard 11
SLO BIDOVEC Jan 13   UKR KHVOROST Maksym 6
UKR KHVOROST Maksym 15
DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik 13   ISR AVERBUCH Lev 6   POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw  
ISR AVERBUCH Lev 15
POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 13   POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 7
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro 9
SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian 10   ITA PIZZO Paolo 15   ITA PIZZO Paolo  
ITA PIZZO Paolo 15
ISR BESKIN Grigori 15   ISR BESKIN Grigori 11
FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 13
UKR HEREY Anatolii 15   UKR HEREY Anatolii 15   UKR HEREY Anatolii  
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 10
SWE KASE Robin 4   CZE PITRA Pavel 8
CZE PITRA Pavel 15
FRA JERENT Daniel 15   FRA JERENT Daniel 15   FRA JERENT Daniel  
GER SCHMIDT Richard 14
POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip 15   POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip 13
EST TURNAU Peeter 10
FRA GUSTIN Ronan 15   FRA GUSTIN Ronan 15   FRA GUSTIN Ronan  
FIN VUORINEN Niko 12
ITA SANTARELLI Andrea 11   RUS GLAZKOV Nikita 10
RUS GLAZKOV Nikita 15
ROU SBARCIA Alin 15   ROU SBARCIA Alin 7   EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai  
FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 13
EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 15   EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 15
NED TULEN Tristan 13
UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 8   ESP PEREIRA Yulen 5   HUN REDLI Andras  
ESP PEREIRA Yulen 15
HUN BANYAI Zsombor 12   HUN REDLI Andras 10
HUN REDLI Andras 14
EST PRIINITS Sten 15   EST PRIINITS Sten 15   EST PRIINITS Sten  
ESP FABREGAT Angel 7
FIN LAHTINEN Alexander 13   EST SALM Juri 4
EST SALM Juri 15
FRA BOREL Yannick 15   FRA BOREL Yannick 15   FRA BOREL Yannick  
SUI KUHN Georg 6
ARM HOVIKYAN Eduard 8   SUI STEFFEN Benjamin 9
SUI STEFFEN Benjamin 15
ESP BARGUES Manuel 15   ESP BARGUES Manuel 13   SUI NIGGELER Michele  
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick 13
ITA GAROZZO Enrico 14   SUI NIGGELER Michele 14
SUI NIGGELER Michele 15
NED VERWIJLEN Bas 15   NED VERWIJLEN Bas 15   NED VERWIJLEN Bas  
BEL FERAGE Thibault 4
GER STEINBERGER Raphael 15   GER STEINBERGER Raphael 6
SUI HEINZER Max 13
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline