Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
USA DERSHWITZ Eli 15   USA DERSHWITZ Eli 15   USA DERSHWITZ Eli  
VIE NGUYEN Van Quyet 8
HUN SZATMARI Andras 15   HUN SZATMARI Andras 13
GER WAGNER Benedikt 9
KOR LEE Jonghyun 13   ITA CAVALIERE Dario 8   RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin  
ITA CAVALIERE Dario 15
RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 15   RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 15
ITA BERRE' Enrico 9
TUN FERJANI Fares 15   TUN FERJANI Fares 15   TUN FERJANI Fares  
GBR WEBB Jonathan 8
VIE NGUYEN Xuan Loi 15   VIE NGUYEN Xuan Loi 5
FRA COLLEAU Charles 12
GER KINDLER Frederic 14   CHN YAN Yinghui 6   KOR KIM Junghwan  
CHN YAN Yinghui 15
USA WILLIAMS Grant 9   KOR KIM Junghwan 15
KOR KIM Junghwan 15
ITA CURATOLI Luca 15   ITA CURATOLI Luca 15   ITA CURATOLI Luca  
CAN ARFA Fares 8
JPN YOSHIDA Kento 13   RUS TRUSHAKOV Alexander 7
RUS TRUSHAKOV Alexander 15
FRA PATRICE Sebastien 15   FRA PATRICE Sebastien 9   ITA MONTANO Aldo  
HKG LOW Ho Tin 4
ITA MONTANO Aldo 15   ITA MONTANO Aldo 15
ITA SAMELE Luigi 14
GEO BAZADZE Sandro 15   GEO BAZADZE Sandro 15   GEO BAZADZE Sandro  
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 13
RUS SAVICH Boris 15   RUS SAVICH Boris 8
JPN SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 13
CHN DAI Rui 15   CHN DAI Rui 12   HUN SZILAGYI Aron  
ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 14
IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 9   HUN SZILAGYI Aron 15
HUN SZILAGYI Aron 15
GER HARTUNG Max 15   GER HARTUNG Max 15   GER HARTUNG Max  
BEL DE RIDDER Arne 9
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 15   ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 14
IRI FOTOUHI Mohammad 8
CHN XU Yingming 15   CHN XU Yingming 15   CHN XU Yingming  
KOR HA Hansol 13
FRA LAMBERT Maxence 13   FRA ANSTETT Vincent 14
FRA ANSTETT Vincent 15
USA HOMER Daryl 15   USA HOMER Daryl 13   IRI PAKDAMAN Ali  
CHN SHEN Chenpeng 8
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian 6   IRI PAKDAMAN Ali 15
IRI PAKDAMAN Ali 15
HUN ILIASZ Nikolasz 15   HUN ILIASZ Nikolasz 12   KOR GU Bongil  
GER SCHNEIDER Benno 9
EGY ELSISSY Ziad 11   KOR GU Bongil 15
KOR GU Bongil 15
KOR KIM Junho 15   KOR KIM Junho 15   KOR KIM Junho  
ROU BADEA Alin 13
ITA DREOSSI Leonardo 7   GER SZABO Matyas 12
GER SZABO Matyas 15
CAN POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 15   CAN POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 10   RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil  
RUS ILYIN Ivan 14
FRA ANNIC Edern 3   RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 15
RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 15
FRA APITHY Bolade 15   FRA APITHY Bolade 15   FRA APITHY Bolade  
CAN GORDON Shaul 12
KOR SO Jeong Hoon 15   KOR SO Jeong Hoon 7
GER KEMPF Lorenz 10
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 15   RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 15   RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin  
CHN LIN Xiao 9
RUS PETROVSKIY Oleg 5   KOR OH Sanguk 11
KOR OH Sanguk 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline