Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2017
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
KOR KIM Junghwan 15   KOR KIM Junghwan 15   KOR KIM Junghwan  
RUS SEMIN Ilya 11
ITA CAVALIERE Dario 12   ITA MIRACCO Luigi 9
ITA MIRACCO Luigi 15
GER WAGNER Benedikt 11   RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15   RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy  
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15
ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 13   GEO BAZADZE Sandro 12
GEO BAZADZE Sandro 15
USA DERSHWITZ Eli 15   USA DERSHWITZ Eli 13   UKR YAGODKA Andriy  
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 14
UKR YAGODKA Andriy 15   UKR YAGODKA Andriy 15
FRA LAMBERT Maxence 14
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 15   ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 15   ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu  
USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew 6
USA LOSS Geoffrey 12   HUN SZATMARI Andras 10
HUN SZATMARI Andras 15
IRI ABEDINI Mojtaba 15   IRI ABEDINI Mojtaba 13   KOR KIM Junho  
RUS BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 14
FRA PATRICE Jean-Philippe 12   KOR KIM Junho 15
KOR KIM Junho 15
HUN DECSI Tamas 15   HUN DECSI Tamas 11   ITA CURATOLI Luca  
USA NATANZON Benjamin 7
TUR YILDIRIM Enver 9   ITA CURATOLI Luca 15
ITA CURATOLI Luca 15
ITA BERRE' Enrico 12   IRI FOTOUHI Mohammad 15   IRI FOTOUHI Mohammad  
IRI FOTOUHI Mohammad 15
ITA MONTANO Aldo 15   ITA MONTANO Aldo 14
IRI PAKDAMAN Ali 11
IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 10   RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 8   USA HOMER Daryl  
RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 15
JPN YOSHIDA Kento 11   USA HOMER Daryl 15
USA HOMER Daryl 15
FRA ANSTETT Vincent 15   FRA ANSTETT Vincent 15   FRA ANSTETT Vincent  
FRA SENEGAS Remi 12
FRA COLLEAU Charles 9   FRA APITHY Bolade 10
FRA APITHY Bolade 15
RUS YAKIMENKO Alexey 15   RUS YAKIMENKO Alexey 15   RUS YAKIMENKO Alexey  
GBR DEARY William 6
GBR HONEYBONE James 7   RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 11
RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 15
ITA SAMELE Luigi 15   ITA SAMELE Luigi 13   ROU TEODOSIU Iulian  
ITA REPETTI Giovanni 13
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian 15   ROU TEODOSIU Iulian 15
GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 14
CHN XU Yingming 15   CHN XU Yingming 5   KOR GU Bongil  
KAZ MOKRETCOV Ilya 10
ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 13   KOR GU Bongil 15
KOR GU Bongil 15
KOR OH Sanguk 15   KOR OH Sanguk 15   KOR OH Sanguk  
CHN WANG Shi 9
FRA BARLOY Edward 15   FRA BARLOY Edward 12
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 6
KOR HA Hansol 15   KOR HA Hansol 15   KOR HA Hansol  
RUS MOTORIN Ilya 14
ITA ROMANO Lorenzo 7   GER HARTUNG Max 11
GER HARTUNG Max 15
GER SZABO Matyas 9   RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 9   KOR LEE Jonghyun  
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 15
KOR LEE Jonghyun 15   KOR LEE Jonghyun 15
HUN GEMESI Csanad 11
GEO SULAMANIDZE Saba 5   GER KINDLER Maximilian 11   HUN SZILAGYI Aron  
GER KINDLER Maximilian 15
BLR SHACHANIN Siarhei 10   HUN SZILAGYI Aron 15
HUN SZILAGYI Aron 15
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline