Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
RUS YAKIMENKO Alexey   RUS YAKIMENKO Alexey 15   RUS YAKIMENKO Alexey  
 
FRA COLLEAU Charles 15   FRA COLLEAU Charles 10
POL OCINSKI Jakub 12
BLR SHACHANIN Siarhei   BLR SHACHANIN Siarhei 10   UKR YAGODKA Andriy  
 
    UKR YAGODKA Andriy 15
UKR YAGODKA Andriy
ITA CURATOLI Luca   ITA CURATOLI Luca 15   ITA CURATOLI Luca  
 
BUL MANDOV Ivan 5   ROU BADEA Alin 13
ROU BADEA Alin 15
GEO BAZADZE Beka 15   GEO BAZADZE Beka 15   GEO BAZADZE Beka  
GBR WEBB Jonathan 12
    BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 11
BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
HUN SZILAGYI Aron   HUN SZILAGYI Aron 15   HUN SZILAGYI Aron  
 
GBR DEARY William 15   GBR DEARY William 6
ARM KOSIKOV Vardan 9
FRA APITHY Bolade 15   FRA APITHY Bolade 15   FRA APITHY Bolade  
BLR KISEL Siarhei 6
    GER SZABO Matyas 13
GER SZABO Matyas
ITA BERRE' Enrico   ITA BERRE' Enrico 11   FRA SEITZ Tom  
 
    FRA SEITZ Tom 15
FRA SEITZ Tom
UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy 15   UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy 8   GER WAGNER Benedikt  
ITA MONTANO Aldo 8
    GER WAGNER Benedikt 15
GER WAGNER Benedikt
GEO BAZADZE Sandro   GEO BAZADZE Sandro 15   GEO BAZADZE Sandro  
 
ESP MANCHENO Guillermo 13   UKR PUNDYK Dmytro 13
UKR PUNDYK Dmytro 15
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy   RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 14   ITA SAMELE Luigi  
 
    ITA SAMELE Luigi 15
ITA SAMELE Luigi
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu   ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 12   GER HUEBNER Bjoern  
 
TUR ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 7   GER HUEBNER Bjoern 15
GER HUEBNER Bjoern 15
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 14   BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl 8   HUN GEMESI Csanad  
BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl 15
    HUN GEMESI Csanad 15
HUN GEMESI Csanad
HUN SZATMARI Andras   HUN SZATMARI Andras 15   HUN SZATMARI Andras  
 
GEO SULAMANIDZE Saba 6   TUR YILDIRIM Enver 7
TUR YILDIRIM Enver 15
RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 15   RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 7   GER HARTUNG Max  
POL KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 8
    GER HARTUNG Max 15
GER HARTUNG Max
FRA ANSTETT Vincent   FRA ANSTETT Vincent 15   FRA ANSTETT Vincent  
 
    ROU TEODOSIU Iulian 12
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian
GBR MILLER Curtis 15   GBR MILLER Curtis 7   HUN DECSI Tamas  
GBR HONEYBONE James 9
    HUN DECSI Tamas 15
HUN DECSI Tamas
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline