Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2017)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
POL LADEMANN Karol   POL LADEMANN Karol 15   POL LADEMANN Karol  
 
POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 15   POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 5
HUN GYORGY Lehel 14
BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl 15   BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl 15   BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl  
UZB RASULOV Bobirjon 5
RUS SVITICH Prokhor 14   RUS TKACHEV Andrey 14
RUS TKACHEV Andrey 15
ROU DRAGOMIR George 15   ROU DRAGOMIR George 15   ROU DRAGOMIR George  
BLR PINCHUK Maksim 5
RUS STEPANOV Mark 15   RUS STEPANOV Mark 14
RUS MALGIN Ilia 5
RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 12   JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 15   JPN YOSHIDA Tamon  
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 15
IRQ AL SAWAEDI Mohammed 6   HUN NAGY Martin 8
HUN NAGY Martin 15
GEO SHENGELIA Nika 15   GEO SHENGELIA Nika 15   GEO SHENGELIA Nika  
HKG ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray 3
GEO RETCHIA Vaja 15   GEO RETCHIA Vaja 10
UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod 7
RUS PRESNOV Nikita 13   IRI ABEDINI Mohammad Hossein 11   RUS IVANOV Nikita  
IRI ABEDINI Mohammad Hossein 15
RUS IVANOV Nikita 15   RUS IVANOV Nikita 15
RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 14
HUN KAISER Balazs 15   HUN KAISER Balazs 13   HUN MILASSIN Mor  
IRQ ALHILFI Mohammed 7
HUN MILASSIN Mor 15   HUN MILASSIN Mor 15
IRI ZAHEDI Nima 10
POL PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 12   FIE ALI Essa 7   FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed  
FIE ALI Essa 15
    FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed 15
FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 15   RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav  
 
HUN FROHLICH Balint 9   KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 6
KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 15
RUS RAZUMEEV Nikita 15   RUS RAZUMEEV Nikita 15   RUS RAZUMEEV Nikita  
HUN URBAN Tamas 14
RUS CHAPLYGIN Alexander 15   RUS CHAPLYGIN Alexander 12
JPN SHIMIZU Takafumi 9
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15   RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 15   RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy  
HUN SZLAMA Vilmos 8
HUN RABB Krisztian 15   HUN RABB Krisztian 9
POL BIALECKI Cezary 12
RUS MERKUSHKIN Alexander 12   FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef 15   FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef  
FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef 15
RUS YUZAKOV Oleg 13   KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom 12
KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom 15
JPN SUGIMOTO Takahiro 9   RUS SHENIARA Eduard 15   RUS SHENIARA Eduard  
RUS SHENIARA Eduard 15
JPN OYA Santa 15   JPN OYA Santa 14
HUN BAAKEN Matyas 11
UZB DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 14   ROU STANESCU Razvan 15   ROU STANESCU Razvan  
ROU STANESCU Razvan 15
BLR LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 12   JPN HOSHINO Kento 11
JPN HOSHINO Kento 15
JPN WATANABE Yuto 15   JPN WATANABE Yuto 15   JPN WATANABE Yuto  
RUS AYDAROV Semion 11
JPN OYAMA Keishi 15   JPN OYAMA Keishi 12
JPN TAKAGI Ryosuke 13
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 15   RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 9   RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin  
RUS GOLOSKOK Arseniy 14
    RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 15
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline