Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2018
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: P128  P64  P32  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
KOR GU Bongil 15   KOR GU Bongil 15   KOR GU Bongil  
USA LOSS Geoffrey 7
HUN GEMESI Csanad 14   GBR HONEYBONE James 9
GBR HONEYBONE James 15
RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 15   RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 15   RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin  
CHN LIANG Jianhao 6
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 10   GER WAGNER Benedikt 11
GER WAGNER Benedikt 15
FRA ANSTETT Vincent 15   FRA ANSTETT Vincent 15   FRA ANSTETT Vincent  
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy 10
FRA DUBARRY Baptiste 10   JPN YOSHIDA Kento 8
JPN YOSHIDA Kento 15
ITA BERRE' Enrico 15   ITA BERRE' Enrico 15   ITA BERRE' Enrico  
ITA NUCCIO Riccardo 8
ROU DRAGOMIR George 4   RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 6
RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 15
ITA CURATOLI Luca 15   ITA CURATOLI Luca 15   ITA CURATOLI Luca  
RUS KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 9
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 15   RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 13
IRI FOTOUHI Mohammad 13
GEO BAZADZE Beka 15   GEO BAZADZE Beka 8   IRI PAKDAMAN Ali  
HUN ILIASZ Nikolasz 10
IRI RAHBARI Mohammad 12   IRI PAKDAMAN Ali 15
IRI PAKDAMAN Ali 15
USA HOMER Daryl 15   USA HOMER Daryl 15   USA HOMER Daryl  
FRA ANNIC Edern 9
RUS TRUSHAKOV Alexander 14   ITA CAVALIERE Dario 14
ITA CAVALIERE Dario 15
HUN DECSI Tamas 9   ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 13   HUN SZATMARI Andras  
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 15
RUS MOTORIN Ilya 5   HUN SZATMARI Andras 15
HUN SZATMARI Andras 15
USA DERSHWITZ Eli 15   USA DERSHWITZ Eli 15   USA DERSHWITZ Eli  
GER KEMPF Lorenz 12
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 14   TUR YILDIRIM Enver 10
TUR YILDIRIM Enver 15
ROU BADEA Alin 15   ROU BADEA Alin 4   ITA SAMELE Luigi  
CHN LU Yang 9
JPN HARIMA Ryuta 3   ITA SAMELE Luigi 15
ITA SAMELE Luigi 15
FRA APITHY Bolade 15   FRA APITHY Bolade 15   FRA APITHY Bolade  
HKG LOW Ho Tin 12
GEO BAZADZE Sandro 15   GEO BAZADZE Sandro 12
CHN WANG Shi 10
GER HUEBERS Richard 15   GER HUEBERS Richard 9   KOR OH Sanguk  
FRA LAMBERT Maxence 8
ITA AFFEDE Leonardo 5   KOR OH Sanguk 15
KOR OH Sanguk 15
GER HARTUNG Max 15   GER HARTUNG Max 6   ISR VORONOV Kostiantyn  
JPN SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 5
ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto 11   ISR VORONOV Kostiantyn 15
ISR VORONOV Kostiantyn 15
KOR HA Hansol 15   KOR HA Hansol 15   KOR HA Hansol  
KOR KIM Junho 11
KOR HWANG Byungyul 15   KOR HWANG Byungyul 14
KOR KIM Junghwan 7
GER SZABO Matyas 15   GER SZABO Matyas 13   IRI ABEDINI Mojtaba  
BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl 11
IRI ABEDINI Mojtaba 15   IRI ABEDINI Mojtaba 15
ITA MONTANO Aldo 12
FRA ROUSSET Nicolas 6   CHN XU Yingming 13   HUN SZILAGYI Aron  
CHN XU Yingming 15
USA THOMPSON Khalil 8   HUN SZILAGYI Aron 15
HUN SZILAGYI Aron 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline