Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T128  T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 11   BUL BULDEEV Stefan 9   KOR HWANG Seungmin  
BUL BULDEEV Stefan 15
KOR HWANG Seungmin 15   KOR HWANG Seungmin 15
HUN BAAKEN Matyas 6
RUS MERKUSHKIN Alexander 9   FRA BIBI Eliott 15   FRA BIBI Eliott  
FRA BIBI Eliott 15
USA MULLENNIX Ethan 10   USA DOLEGIEWICZ Filip 13
USA DOLEGIEWICZ Filip 15
POL LADEMANN Karol 10   USA CONTRERAS Alessandro 15   USA CONTRERAS Alessandro  
USA CONTRERAS Alessandro 15
HUN URBAN Tamas 15   HUN URBAN Tamas 5
GBR HAMILTON Zachary 11
RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 15   RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 15   RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill  
USA LINDER James 6
RUS PRESNOV Nikita 9   ESP SANTAMARIA Diego 14
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego 15
FRA PERRIER Clement 15   FRA PERRIER Clement 14   KOR LEE Changsung  
RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 9
JPN OYA Santa 13   KOR LEE Changsung 15
KOR LEE Changsung 15
USA SOLOMON Daniel 12   GBR EDWARDS James 10   USA SKEETE Kamar  
GBR EDWARDS James 15
BLR PINCHUK Maksim 14   USA SKEETE Kamar 15
USA SKEETE Kamar 15
ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 15   ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 9   USA WALKER Christopher  
RUS SVITICH Prokhor 9
BLR LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 13   USA WALKER Christopher 15
USA WALKER Christopher 15
JPN SUGIMOTO Takahiro 4   GER HAAG Louis 15   GER HAAG Louis  
GER HAAG Louis 15
ROU AILINCA Rares 12   FRA SCHICKELE Florian 11
FRA SCHICKELE Florian 15
RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 9   RUS MALGIN Ilia 10   POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr  
RUS MALGIN Ilia 15
POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr 15   POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr 15
KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 13
KOR HWANG Injun 15   KOR HWANG Injun 15   KOR HWANG Injun  
JPN MATSUNAGA Kengo 12
FRA PATRICE Sebastien 11   RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 14
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 15
RUS NASONOV Dmitriy 14   RUS YUZHAKOV Oleg 10   HUN FROHLICH Balint  
RUS YUZHAKOV Oleg 15
HUN FROHLICH Balint 15   HUN FROHLICH Balint 15
ROU STANESCU Razvan 13
KOR PARK Sangwon 15   KOR PARK Sangwon 13   ITA ROMA Lorenzo  
GER SCHLAFFER Leon 9
USA STONE Ben 4   ITA ROMA Lorenzo 15
ITA ROMA Lorenzo 15
RUS TKACHEV Andrey 15   RUS TKACHEV Andrey 14   ROU DRAGOMIR George  
GBR CRAZE Jamie 7
HUN NOSEDA Szabolcs 12   ROU DRAGOMIR George 15
ROU DRAGOMIR George 15
POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 15   POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 8   USA SARON Mitchell  
HUN GYORGY Lehel 12
USA SARON Mitchell 15   USA SARON Mitchell 15
ITA NERI Matteo 14
HUN RABB Krisztian 15   HUN RABB Krisztian 11   FRA PIANFETTI Maxime  
RUS TEREKHOV Artem 13
USA ZHAO Raymond 8   FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 15
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 15
FRA BOUREAU Paco 13   RUS OSHESTOV Roman 15   RUS OSHESTOV Roman  
RUS OSHESTOV Roman 15
BEL DE RIDDER Arne 14   RUS KISIN Nikita 14
RUS KISIN Nikita 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline