Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  E W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
EST EMBRICH Irina   EST EMBRICH Irina 11   EST BELJAJEVA Julia  
 
EST BELJAJEVA Julia   EST BELJAJEVA Julia 15
LTU AZUKAITE Vikte
GER EHLER Alexandra 15   GER EHLER Alexandra 15   GER EHLER Alexandra  
ROU DANCIU Adela 7
SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi 12   ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta 14
ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta 15
GER CHRISTMANN Beate 12   ROU VERES Greta 10   ISR LONDON Ana  
ROU VERES Greta 15
ISR LONDON Ana 15   ISR LONDON Ana 15
FIN SALMINEN Anna 4
UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 15   UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 15   UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya  
UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa 8
    FRA VITALIS Coraline 10
FRA VITALIS Coraline
GER NDOLO Alexandra   GER NDOLO Alexandra 15   GER NDOLO Alexandra  
 
ROU SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 11   ROU TATARAN Amalia 5
ROU TATARAN Amalia 15
RUS LOGUNOVA Tatiana 15   RUS LOGUNOVA Tatiana 15   RUS LOGUNOVA Tatiana  
CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina 5
POR BONITO Fabiana 4   ITA FIAMINGO Rossella 11
ITA FIAMINGO Rossella 15
GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 15   GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 9   HUN KUN Anna  
FIN LEHTONEN Suvi 10
HUN KUN Anna 15   HUN KUN Anna 15
SUI BRUNNER Pauline 11
HUN BUDAI Dorina 8   HUN BUDAI Dorina 13   POL NELIP Ewa  
GER SOZANSKA Monika 6
    POL NELIP Ewa 14
POL NELIP Ewa
ITA RIZZI Giulia   ITA RIZZI Giulia 15   ITA RIZZI Giulia  
 
RUS MARTYNYUK Daria 14   SWE LINDE Asa 12
SWE LINDE Asa 15
POL PIEKARSKA Magdalena   POL PIEKARSKA Magdalena 8   HUN SZASZ-KOVACS Emese  
FRA GORAM Melissa
SRB SEL Ana 9   HUN SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 15
HUN SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 15
UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 15   UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 13   UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi  
NED BOONE Kelly 13
ARM POGHOSOVA Emma 6   ESP KISKAPUSI Dora 12
ESP KISKAPUSI Dora 15
SUI STAEHLI Laura 10   SWE MARTENSSON Elvira 8   UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena  
SWE MARTENSSON Elvira 15
    UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena 15
UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena
ITA NAVARRIA Mara   ITA NAVARRIA Mara 14   LUX FAUTSCH Lis  
 
LUX FAUTSCH Lis 15   LUX FAUTSCH Lis 15
ESP CISNEROS Alejandra 8
EST KUUSK Kristina 15   EST KUUSK Kristina 10   FRA MALLO Auriane  
HUN MIHALY Kata 11
SUI KRIEGER Angela 7   FRA MALLO Auriane 11
FRA MALLO Auriane 15
POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 15   POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 8   FRA REMBI Lauren  
POL RUTZ Barbara 7
GEO GUCHMAZOVA Maia 5   FRA REMBI Lauren 13
FRA REMBI Lauren 15
RUS GUDKOVA Tatiana 14   RUS GUDKOVA Tatiana 7   RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta  
EST KIRPU Erika 11
    RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta 13
RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline