Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS (U 23)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander   CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander 15   CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander  
 
UKR GAYDUK Yaroslav 11   AUT REICHETZER Tobias 5
AUT REICHETZER Tobias 15
POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian   POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 15   POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian  
 
    RUS KHAMZIN Askar 11
RUS KHAMZIN Askar
LAT TETERIS Lukas   LAT TETERIS Lukas 11   GER PERELMANN Mark  
 
GER PERELMANN Mark 15   GER PERELMANN Mark 15
ITA MACI Alessandro 13
ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 15   ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 15   ITA BIANCHI Guillaume  
ARM HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 6
    BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau 14
BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau
FRA SIDO Alexandre   FRA SIDO Alexandre 15   FRA SIDO Alexandre  
 
BLR PROKHARAU Pavel 10   GER BRAUN Fabian 9
GER BRAUN Fabian 15
HUN BALOGH Boldizsar   HUN BALOGH Boldizsar 8   FRA CHASTANET Maximilien  
 
    FRA CHASTANET Maximilien 15
FRA CHASTANET Maximilien
ROU DASCALU Bogdan   ROU DASCALU Bogdan 8   HUN MATYAS Balint  
 
    HUN MATYAS Balint 15
HUN MATYAS Balint
AUT ETTELT Maximilian 15   AUT ETTELT Maximilian 8   ITA ROSATELLI Damiano  
FRA MOURRAIN Baptiste 8
    ITA ROSATELLI Damiano 15
ITA ROSATELLI Damiano
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka   GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 15   GEO GAGANIDZE Luka  
 
IRL BROWN Stephen 8   CRO FILES Petar 6
CRO FILES Petar 15
BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 7   POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz  
 
    POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz 15
POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz
ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco   ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco 15   ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco  
 
GBR LLOYD Alexander 15   GBR LLOYD Alexander 10
AUT LANGER Mario 6
UKR STEPURA Yiaroslav 3   GER SCHOPPA Dominik 6   RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry  
GER SCHOPPA Dominik 15
    RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry 15
RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry
HUN DOSA Daniel   HUN DOSA Daniel 15   HUN DOSA Daniel  
 
HUN BAKO Tamas 13   GER KLEIN Felix 4
GER KLEIN Felix 15
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill 15   RUS BORODACHEV Kirill 15   RUS BORODACHEV Kirill  
UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 11
    IRL BROSNAN James 5
IRL BROSNAN James
POL SIESS Michal   POL SIESS Michal 15   POL SIESS Michal  
 
    LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs 4
LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs
FRA AUCLIN Erwann 15   FRA AUCLIN Erwann 15   FRA AUCLIN Erwann  
BEL NAVAS Miguel 8
    POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 12
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline