Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  EUROPEAN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017, TBILISI
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F M   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 15   RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry  
 
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 14   BLR PROKHARAU Pavel 13
BLR PROKHARAU Pavel 15
RUS ARSLANOV Timur 15   RUS ARSLANOV Timur 12   GBR KRUSE Richard  
CRO FILES Petar 7
AUT PRANZ Rene 11   GBR KRUSE Richard 15
GBR KRUSE Richard 15
ITA AVOLA Giorgio 15   ITA AVOLA Giorgio 15   ITA AVOLA Giorgio  
TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan 9
BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau 15   BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau 4
ISR HATOEL Maor 7
FRA MERTINE Julien 15   FRA MERTINE Julien 9   FRA LE PECHOUX Erwan  
DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 11
    FRA LE PECHOUX Erwan 15
FRA LE PECHOUX Erwan
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew   GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 15   GBR DAVIS James-Andrew  
 
CYP TOFALIDES Alex 15   CYP TOFALIDES Alex 14
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin 12
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 15   GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 11   POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  
GBR MINOTT Kamal 14
TUR COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 6   POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 15
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 15
POL JANDA Piotr 11   DEN BERG Thomas Lerche 15   DEN BERG Thomas Lerche  
DEN BERG Thomas Lerche 15
BLR TSEVAN Artur 9   HUN DOSA Daniel 14
HUN DOSA Daniel 15
UKR YUNES Klod 15   UKR YUNES Klod 9   ITA GAROZZO Daniele  
SVK SERRI Cedrik 8
    ITA GAROZZO Daniele 15
ITA GAROZZO Daniele
FRA LEFORT Enzo   FRA LEFORT Enzo 8   POL RAJSKI Leszek  
 
POL SIESS Michal 12   POL RAJSKI Leszek 15
POL RAJSKI Leszek 15
RUS SAFIN Timur 15   RUS SAFIN Timur 15   RUS SAFIN Timur  
BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim 6
GER KAHL Alexander 15   GER KAHL Alexander 9
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii 9
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander 15   CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander 15   CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander  
SWE RIZELL Josef 5
AUT REICHETZER Tobias 5   ITA NISTA Lorenzo 6
ITA NISTA Lorenzo 15
UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 15   UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 7   ITA FOCONI Alessio  
LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs 9
    ITA FOCONI Alessio 15
ITA FOCONI Alessio
FRA CADOT Jeremy   FRA CADOT Jeremy 15   FRA CADOT Jeremy  
 
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 14   LAT TETERIS Lukas 0
LAT TETERIS Lukas 15
TUR MINUTO Martino 15   TUR MINUTO Martino 9   RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey  
HUN NEMETH Andras 10
GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha 5   RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 15
RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 15
GER SANITA Andre 15   GER SANITA Andre 15   GER SANITA Andre  
POR MACEDO Pedro 5
UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav 15   UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav 14
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos 7
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 11   HUN HARI Mate 11   GER JOPPICH Peter  
HUN HARI Mate 15
    GER JOPPICH Peter 15
GER JOPPICH Peter
   





Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline