Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Moscow Sabre 2019
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 15   RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 15   RUS VELIKAYA Sofya  
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 10
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia 15   ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia 8
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 7
RUS NIKITINA Olga 15   RUS NIKITINA Olga 11   ITA VECCHI Irene  
KOR SEO Jiyeon 8
JPN EMURA Misaki 10   ITA VECCHI Irene 15
ITA VECCHI Irene 15
FRA BRUNET Manon 14   ITA MORMILE Chiara 15   ITA MORMILE Chiara  
ITA MORMILE Chiara 15
FRA RIFKISS Margaux 15   FRA RIFKISS Margaux 11
CHN FU Ying 10
CHN YANG Hengyu 13   AZE KARIMOVA Sabina 9   CHN QIAN Jiarui  
AZE KARIMOVA Sabina 15
USA BURKE Nora 11   CHN QIAN Jiarui 15
CHN QIAN Jiarui 15
HUN MARTON Anna 15   HUN MARTON Anna 9   ITA GREGORIO Rossella  
HUN KATONA Renata 10
ITA GREGORIO Rossella 15   ITA GREGORIO Rossella 15
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 7
FRA GIMALAC Margaux 10   RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia 13   RUS EGORIAN Yana  
RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia 15
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika 6   RUS EGORIAN Yana 15
RUS EGORIAN Yana 15
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora 15   GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora 15   GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora  
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia 11
POL WATOR Angelika 15   POL WATOR Angelika 3
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina 11
KOR YOON Jisu 15   KOR YOON Jisu 7   RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia  
FRA POUPINET Anne 11
USA RUSSO Francesca 6   RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 15
RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 15
KOR KIM Jiyeon 15   KOR KIM Jiyeon 15   KOR KIM Jiyeon  
GER FUNKE Julika 4
ITA FONDI Camilla 13   ITA BATTISTON Michela 4
ITA BATTISTON Michela 15
ESP NAVARRO Araceli 8   USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 7   CHN SHAO Yaqi  
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 15
ITA GARGANO Rebecca 11   CHN SHAO Yaqi 15
CHN SHAO Yaqi 15
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 15   USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 13   RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina  
USA THOMPSON Kamali 14
HUN MIKULIK Julia 11   RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina 15
RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina 15
KOR HWANG Seona 13   ROU PASCU Bianca 6   UKR KHARLAN Olga  
ROU PASCU Bianca 15
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata 6   UKR KHARLAN Olga 15
UKR KHARLAN Olga 15
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 15   USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 15   USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth  
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora 10
AZE BASHTA Anna 7   ITA ERRIGO Arianna 9
ITA ERRIGO Arianna 15
RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana 15   RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana 9   HUN PUSZTAI Liza  
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina 7
USA SHELTON Aleksandra 8   HUN PUSZTAI Liza 15
HUN PUSZTAI Liza 15
KOR CHOI Sooyeon 15   KOR CHOI Sooyeon 15   KOR CHOI Sooyeon  
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina 10
ESP VILA Laia   ESP VILA Laia 12
FRA BALZER Sara
GER LIMBACH Anna 14   ITA CRISCIO Martina 15   ITA CRISCIO Martina  
ITA CRISCIO Martina 15
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 6   FRA BERDER Cecilia 12
FRA BERDER Cecilia 15
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline