Arena-live: состояние боя на каждой дорожке в режиме реального времени
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline
  Saber Juniors World Cup (Sochi, 2018)
  E   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  pee MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  F   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  leuret MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S   FEMIN. Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  abre MASC.  Individuel  
  Par equipes  
  S W   Classements: Initial    Apre`s les poules    Final     Poules: Round 1     
I Statistiques: Medailles   classement de l`equipe   Participants Tableau of: T64  T32  T16  T8  SF  F  
         TABLEU OF 64
 
Tablo 64   Tablo 32   Tablo 16
RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina   RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina 14   BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna  
 
BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 15   BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 15
RUS AFANASYEVA Alexandra 10
JPN TANIYAMA Suzuka   JPN TANIYAMA Suzuka 8   KOR KIM Eunsun  
 
    KOR KIM Eunsun 15
KOR KIM Eunsun
RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya   RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya 15   RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya  
 
    ROU LUPU Andreea 14
ROU LUPU Andreea
KOR CHOI Sebeen 15   KOR CHOI Sebeen 15   KOR CHOI Sebeen  
BEL CORTEYN Saartje 5
    USA BURKE Nora 12
USA BURKE Nora
RUS SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya   RUS SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya 15   RUS SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya  
 
RUS EFIMTSEVA Kristina 12   JPN AMEDA Yuka 13
JPN AMEDA Yuka 15
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 15   USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth  
 
    USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 11
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA JOHNSON Edith   USA JOHNSON Edith 15   USA JOHNSON Edith  
 
    KOR LEE Hyunjeong 10
KOR LEE Hyunjeong
JPN TSUKINO Kyoko 14   USA HIRSCH Sydney 15   USA HIRSCH Sydney  
USA HIRSCH Sydney 15
    USA GOUHIN Chloe 14
USA GOUHIN Chloe
RUS DROZD Dariya   RUS DROZD Dariya 8   RUS KOBZEVA Valeria  
 
RUS KOBZEVA Valeria 15   RUS KOBZEVA Valeria 15
RUS KLIMOVA Daria 14
RUS KOROLEVA Anna   RUS KOROLEVA Anna 14   BUL ILIEVA Yoana  
 
    BUL ILIEVA Yoana 15
BUL ILIEVA Yoana
USA JENKINS Ryan   USA JENKINS Ryan 11   JPN INANOBE Minami  
 
    JPN INANOBE Minami 15
JPN INANOBE Minami
RUS KUDRYAEVA Anna 10   RUS ELKINA Anastasiya 15   RUS ELKINA Anastasiya  
RUS ELKINA Anastasiya 15
    USA LINDER Kara 14
USA LINDER Kara
RUS KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina   RUS KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 15   RUS KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina  
 
RUS ILYINA Milena 15   RUS ILYINA Milena 7
BLR KOSMACH Nataliya 8
RUS KARELOVA Svetlana   RUS KARELOVA Svetlana 10   USA ANGLADE Alexis  
 
    USA ANGLADE Alexis 15
USA ANGLADE Alexis
USA TIMOFEYEV Daniella   USA TIMOFEYEV Daniella 15   USA TIMOFEYEV Daniella  
 
    RUS SHUMSKAIA Mariia 11
RUS SHUMSKAIA Mariia
CRO BALDO Zoe Marie 5   KOR LEE Seungmi 7   USA JOHNSON Honor  
KOR LEE Seungmi 15
    USA JOHNSON Honor 15
USA JOHNSON Honor
   

 



Generated by the ANKOV information system. © Andrew Puchkov Software. 2016.
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline
fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline fencingonline